Kwartierblad van
Lisette Jorinde BETLEM
Dirk BETLEM
* 04-12-1886 Landsmeer
+ 14-05-1960 Watergang
Grietje den BEZEMER
* 03-01-1890 Ilpendam
+ 19-10-1947 Watergang
Remmet LAAN
* in 1879 Oosthuizen

Ariaantje SCHUT
* 27-07-1885 Warder

Aapko SPORTEL
* 26-11-1892 Midwolda
+ 12-10-1985 Hardenberg
Geertruida OUDEKERK
* 19-05-1893 Scheemda
+ 16-09-1948 Hardenberg
Harm Stoffers SCHONEWILLE
* 01-08-1875 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
+ 16-03-1960
Pietertje KIKKERT
* 11-07-1879 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
+ 10-03-1951
x 23-05-1912
Ilpendam
x 15-04-1909
Oosthuizen
x 06-05-1915
Scheemda
x 23-12-1903
Hoogeveen
Jacob BETLEM
* 18-03-1913 Watergang
+ 03-10-2003 Amersfoort
Trijntje LAAN
* 15-08-1912 Hobreede
+ 29-11-1997 Amersfoort
Anno SPORTEL
* 05-12-1915 Midwolda
+ 23-01-2001 Amersfoort
Hendrikje SCHONEWILLE
* 12-04-1916 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
+ 29-08-2005 Amersfoort
x 14-10-1937

x 06-05-1940
Slagharen
Jacob BETLEM

Pietertje Marianne Christine SPORTEL


Lisette Jorinde BETLEM

               
Kwartierblad van
Dirk BETLEM
Jacob BETLEM
* 18-11-1798 Ilpendam

Lijsbeth VISSER
* 13-09-1805 Ilpendam

Dirk KUIPER
* 12-08-1783 Oostzaan

Neeltje KLEREBESEM
* 23-11-1794 Landsmeer

Pieter Cornelis LOUW
* 30-12-1796 Watergang
+ 08-10-1854 Watergang
Hendrikje Cornelis BERTRAND
* 26-04-1799 Broek in Waterland
+ 19-03-1876 Watergang
Kornelis DOBBER
* in 1793 Landsmeer

Grietje de BOER
* in 1792 Assendelft

x 04-05-1823
Ilpendam
x 17-05-1812
Landsmeer
x 12-07-1818
Landsmeer
x 20-02-1814
Assendelft
Cornelis BETLEM
* in 1826

Elizabeth KUIPER
* in 1833

Cornelis LOUW
* in 1822 Watergang

Trijntje DOBBER
* in 1821 Assendelft

x 03-04-1853
Landsmeer
x 19-05-1844
Landsmeer
Jacob BETLEM
* in 1854 Landsmeer

Geertje LOUW
* in 1856 Landsmeer

x 28-05-1880
Landsmeer
Dirk BETLEM
* 04-12-1886 Landsmeer
+ 14-05-1960 Watergang

               
Kwartierblad van
Grietje den BEZEMER
Martinus den BEZEMER
* 19-11-1792 Dordrecht
+ 29-11-1833 Ilpendam
Geertje Jans SCHIPPER
* 26-09-1790 Broek in Waterland

Pieter Klaasz ROOD
* circa 1773 Wormer
+ 26-08-1858 Ilpendam
Marijtje RUIJTER
* 03-10-1790 Ilpendam

Daniel TJEMKES
* in 1806 Hem

Grietje BOX

+ voor 1833
Gerrit BAKKER
* 19-02-1791 Landsmeer
+ voor 1847
Eefje de VRIES
* 09-10-1802 Beemster

x 23-09-1827
Ilpendam
x 03-04-1820
Wijdewormer
x voor 1831

x 15-09-1833
Purmerend
Pleun den BEZEMER
* 24-05-1828 Ilpendam
+ v 09-1896
Trijntje ROOT
* 11-01-1832 Ilpendam
+ na 10-1899
Jurriaan TJEMKES
* in 1831 Wijdenes

Trijntje BAKKER
* 16-10-1837 Purmerend
+ voor 1871
x 09-02-1854
Ilpendam
x 20-05-1855
Broek in Waterland
Pieter den BEZEMER
* 27-12-1857 Ilpendam

Eefje TJEMKES
* in 1861 Ilpendam

x 04-05-1882
Ilpendam
Grietje den BEZEMER
* 03-01-1890 Ilpendam
+ 19-10-1947 Watergang

               
Kwartierblad van
Remmet LAAN
Marten LAAN
* voor 1788

Lijsbeth Klaasd BOES
* voor 1788

Pieter J de GROOT
* voor 1789

Suwtje (Luwtje) Jbs WIT
* voor 1789

Joris OTT
* 28-03-1790 Wognum

Grietje BINNENWIJZEND
* 30-01-1785 Beemster

Sijmon TUIJN
* in 1792 Middelie

Trijntje PLAS
* in 1792 Middelie

x voor 1808

x voor 1809

x 12-09-1811
Oosthuizen
x 08-10-1812
Middelie
Remmet LAAN
* 26-01-1808 Beemster

Aafje de GROOT
* 30-06-1809 Beemster

Cornelis OTT
* in 1819 Oosthuizen

Sijbreg TUIJN
* in 1822 Oosthuizen

x 17-04-1831
Beemster
x 28-04-1844
Oosthuizen
Klaas LAAN
* in 1849 Beemster

Trijntje OTT
* in 1848 Oosthuizen

x 20-11-1874
Beemster
Remmet LAAN
* in 1879 Oosthuizen

               
Kwartierblad van
Ariaantje SCHUT
Simon SCHUT
* in 1779 Abbekerk

Anna Helena BLOMMAN
* in 1785 Amsterdam

Pieter van ONKELEN
* in 1799 Edam

Magteltje JOFRIET
* in 1799 Edam
+ voor 1825
Karel SIMON
* voor 1793

Dirkje GIJSSEN
* voor 1793

Enoch van AMMERS
* in 1791 Beets

Dirkje BOON
* in 1794 Beemster

x 02-06-1822
Edam
x 12-05-1822
Edam
x voor 1813

x 09-04-1815
Beets
Joris SCHUT
* in 1823 Edam
+ 15-12-1881 Edam
Maria van ONKELEN
* in 1824 Edam
+ na 1882
Fredrik SIMON
* in 1813 Beemster
+ 04-12-1855 Ilpendam
Ariaantje van AMMERS
* in 1821 Beets
+ 04-12-1855 Ilpendam
x 27-04-1845
Edam
x 11-05-1845
Beemster
Pieter SCHUT
* 07-12-1856 Edam

Trijntje SIMONS
* 25-10-1852 Ilpendam

x 23-04-1882
Warder
Ariaantje SCHUT
* 27-07-1885 Warder

               
Kwartierblad van
Aapko SPORTEL
Hindrik Hindrikse SPORTEL
* 25-04-1798 Midwolda
+ 21-07-1858 Oostwolde
Stijntje Aapkes NAP
* 03-08-1796 Midwolda
+ 12-09-1826 Oostwolde
N.N.


Hillechien Pieters de VRIEZE
* 28-02-1791 Oude Pekela
+ 21-08-1847 Nieuweschans
Aiko Jans TIGGELAAR
* 07-05-1789 Midwolda
+ 07-11-1873 Midwolda
Antje Harms KEES
* 17-09-1791 Beerta
+ 05-07-1839 Midwolda
Harm Daniels van der LAAN
* 06-03-1795 Meeden
+ 14-10-1857 Meeden
Hinderkien Luppes ZONDAG
* 12-09-1793 Meeden
+ 17-03-1872 Meeden
x 03-10-1819
Midwolda

x 18-05-1817
Midwolda
x 14-11-1819
Meeden
Aapko Hindriks SPORTEL
* 18-10-1821 Midwolda
+ 18-11-1915 Midwolda
Elizabeth de VRIEZE
* 05-09-1821 Oude Pekela
+ 07-10-1875 Midwolda
Elzo Aikes TIGGELAAR
* 26-04-1826 Midwolda
+ 07-04-1907 Midwolda
Zwaantje van der LAAN
* 20-01-1820 Meeden
+ 26-11-1908 Midwolda
x 14-05-1847
Midwolda
x 10-09-1852
Midwolda
Anno SPORTEL
* 26-12-1852 Midwolda
+ 02-12-1911 Midwolda
Hindrikje TIGGELAAR
* 31-08-1856 Midwolda
+ 07-02-1946 Midwolda
x 21-05-1879
Midwolda
Aapko SPORTEL
* 26-11-1892 Midwolda
+ 12-10-1985 Hardenberg

               
Kwartierblad van
Geertruida OUDEKERK
Harm Geerts OUDEKERK
* 03-11-1802 Midwolda
+ 09-01-1843 Midwolda
Lukje Alberts TULP
* 14-12-1802 Midwolda
+ 20-06-1840 Midwolda
Hindrik Harms EEKHOF
* in 1791
+ voor 1894
Anna Hindriks KRUZE
* in 1792
+ voor 1894
Pieter Hindriks DIJKHUIS
* in 1793 Finsterwolde
+ 24-11-1853 Midwolda
Geertruida Hindriks HULS
* 31-08-1798 Blijham
+ 08-11-1867 Midwolda
Koeno Geerts VENEMA
* 12-09-1801 Meeden
+ 17-10-1868 Meeden
Rienje Geerts MEIN
* 13-09-1804 Westerlee

x 04-06-1826
Midwolda
x 11-05-1815
Nieuwolda
x 13-05-1820
Finsterwolde
x 26-05-1828
Meeden
Albert Harms OUDEKERK
* 25-09-1826 Midwolda
+ 07-06-1867 Midwolda
Geertje EEKHOF
* in 1823 Westerlee
+ 21-12-1894 Midwolda
Jan DIJKHUIS
* 19-12-1826 Midwolda
+ 23-05-1909 Midwolda
Trijntje VENEMA
* 02-10-1830 Meeden
+ 19-05-1868 Midwolda
x 05-04-1850
Midwolda
x 08-05-1852
Scheemda
Luitjen OUDEKERK
* 26-12-1856 Midwolda

Pieterdina DIJKHUIS
* 02-05-1860 Scheemda

x 21-11-1879
Midwolda
Geertruida OUDEKERK
* 19-05-1893 Scheemda
+ 16-09-1948 Hardenberg

               
Kwartierblad van
Harm Stoffers SCHONEWILLE
Stoffer Harms SCHONEWILLE
* 21-04-1782 Hoogeveen
+ 21-05-1860 Hoogeveen
Annigje Jacobs KATS
* voor 1805
+ voor 1860
Egbert Roelofs IJMKER
* 17-12-1780 Hoogeveen
+ 03-08-1838 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
Elsje Jans OELEN
* 12-11-1786 Hoogeveen
+ 22-09-1860 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
Jan Arends SCHONEWILLE
* 19-01-1783 Hoogeveen
+ 04-07-1851 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
Pietertje Alberts KATTOUW
* in 1781 Hoogeveen
+ 16-08-1825 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
Sijmen BENJAMINS
* 08-08-1762 Hoogeveen
+ 10-08-1845 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
Geertjen Pieters VOS
* 05-10-1766 Hoogeveen
+ 02-08-1846 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
x voor 1825

x 09-05-1812
Hoogeveen
x voor 1808

x voor 1794

Harm Stoffers SCHONEWILLE
* 23-04-1825 Hoogeveen
+ in 1866 Hardenberg
Roelofje IJMKER
* 29-11-1824 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
+ 10-06-1866 Hollandschveld (Hoogeveen)
Albert SCHONEWILLE
* 25-11-1810 Hoogeveen
+ 04-09-1883 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
Hendrika BENJAMINS
* 07-03-1812 Hoogeveen
+ 10-03-1883 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
x 13-03-1847
Hoogeveen
x 18-05-1834
Hoogeveen
Stoffer Harms SCHONEWILLE
* 11-02-1848 Hoogeveen
+ 14-01-1915
Margje SCHONEWILLE
* 30-06-1847 Hoogeveen
+ 14-04-1878 Hoogeveen
x 23-04-1870
Hoogeveen
Harm Stoffers SCHONEWILLE
* 01-08-1875 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
+ 16-03-1960

               
Kwartierblad van
Pietertje KIKKERT
Lambert Berends KIKKERT
* 30-08-1795 Hoogeveen
+ 02-11-1868 Hoogeveen
Hendrikje Hendriks GORT
* 21-08-1796 Hoogeveen
+ 02-01-1868 Alteveer (Hoogeveen)
Hendrik Hendriks DUINKERKEN
* 08-06-1777 Hoogeveen
+ 06-01-1840 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
Grietje Hendriks VOS
* 23-12-1787 Hoogeveen
+ 18-06-1867 Grote Kerksteeg (Hoogeveen)
Jan Jans PIETERS
* voor 1788

Lummigje REINDERS
* voor 1788

Thijs Geerts KROEZEN
* 16-07-1786 Hoogeveen
+ 22-05-1846 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
Femmigje Hendriks THIEL
* in 1782 Wanneperveen
+ 08-11-1868 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
x 12-05-1822
Hoogeveen
x 07-01-1815
Hoogeveen
x voor 1808

x voor 1819

Berend KIKKERT
* 17-07-1822 Hoogeveen
+ 16-01-1894 Nieuw Amsterdam (Emmen)
Petertien DUINKERKEN
* 08-01-1819 Hoogeveen
+ 17-04-1856 Hollandscheveld
Jan Reinders PIETERS
* 09-02-1817 Hoogeveen
+ 02-11-1893 Hollandscheveld
Jantje KROEZEN
* 14-09-1821 Achterom gem Hoogeveen

x 12-04-1845
Hoogeveen
x 29-11-1845
Hoogeveen
Lambert KIKKERT
* 08-02-1846 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
+ 05-02-1901 Hollandscheveld
Femmigje PIETERS
* 07-01-1852 Hollandscheveld
+ 10-04-1946 Hoogeveen
x 18-01-1873
Hoogeveen
Pietertje KIKKERT
* 11-07-1879 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
+ 10-03-1951

   
Kwartierblad van
Jacob BETLEM


















Cornelis BETLEM
* voor 1773

Wolment SCHOON
* voor 1773

x voor 1793

Jacob BETLEM
* 18-11-1798 Ilpendam

   
Kwartierblad van
Lijsbeth VISSER


















Muus Willemsz VISSER
* voor 1778

Aaltje Jans VISSER
* voor 1778

x voor 1798

Lijsbeth VISSER
* 13-09-1805 Ilpendam

   
Kwartierblad van
Dirk KUIPER


















Pieter KUIJPER
* voor 1763

Geertje GOEDE
* voor 1763

x voor 1783

Dirk KUIPER
* 12-08-1783 Oostzaan

   
Kwartierblad van
Neeltje KLEREBESEM


















Pieter KLEREBESEM
* voor 1774

Trijntje STARK
* voor 1774

x voor 1794

Neeltje KLEREBESEM
* 23-11-1794 Landsmeer

       
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Cornelis LOUW
Cornelis Pieters LOUW
* circa 1714 Watergang

Brechtje Jans JANNEVAERS








x 21-04-1735




Pieter Cornelisz LOUW
* 07-12-1735 Watergang

Geertje Cornelis SCHOUTEN




x voor 1763


Cornelis Pietersz LOUW
* 08-10-1769 Watergang

Ariaantje Hendriks SWART
* voor 1776

x voor 1796

Pieter Cornelis LOUW
* 30-12-1796 Watergang
+ 08-10-1854 Watergang

   
Kwartierblad van
Hendrikje Cornelis BERTRAND


















Cornelis Jansz BERTRAND
* voor 1779

Geertje Jans KLOK
* voor 1779

x voor 1799

Hendrikje Cornelis BERTRAND
* 26-04-1799 Broek in Waterland
+ 19-03-1876 Watergang

   
Kwartierblad van
Kornelis DOBBER


















Kornelis DOBBER
* voor 1768

Lijsje HEIJNS
* voor 1768

x voor 1788

Kornelis DOBBER
* in 1793 Landsmeer

   
Kwartierblad van
Grietje de BOER


















Arend de BOER
* voor 1772

Kaatje HOUWERTJES
* voor 1772

x voor 1792

Grietje de BOER
* in 1792 Assendelft

   
Kwartierblad van
Martinus den BEZEMER


















Pleun den BEZEMER
* voor 1772

Maijken PONTEN
* voor 1772

x voor 1792

Martinus den BEZEMER
* 19-11-1792 Dordrecht
+ 29-11-1833 Ilpendam

   
Kwartierblad van
Geertje Jans SCHIPPER


















Jan Gerritsz SCHIPPER
* voor 1770

Maartje de VOS
* voor 1770

x voor 1790

Geertje Jans SCHIPPER
* 26-09-1790 Broek in Waterland

   
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Klaasz ROOD


















Klaas ROOD

+ na 1820
Aaltje OUDEJANS

+ voor 1820

Pieter Klaasz ROOD
* circa 1773 Wormer
+ 26-08-1858 Ilpendam

   
Kwartierblad van
Marijtje RUIJTER


















Dirk RUIJTER
* voor 1770
+ voor 1820
Hendrikje de HAAN
* voor 1770
+ na 1820
x voor 1790

Marijtje RUIJTER
* 03-10-1790 Ilpendam

   
Kwartierblad van
Daniel TJEMKES


















Jurriaan TJEMKES
* voor 1786
+ voor 1833
Metta MEIJER
* voor 1786

x voor 1806

Daniel TJEMKES
* in 1806 Hem

   
Kwartierblad van
Gerrit BAKKER


















Jan Adriaansz BAKKER
* voor 1765

Maartje STEIJL
* voor 1765

x voor 1785

Gerrit BAKKER
* 19-02-1791 Landsmeer
+ voor 1847

   
Kwartierblad van
Eefje de VRIES


















Luitje de VRIES
* voor 1782

Maartje Dirks de REUS
* voor 1782

x voor 1802

Eefje de VRIES
* 09-10-1802 Beemster

   
Kwartierblad van
Joris OTT


















Jan OTT
* voor 1768

Maartje KLOMP
* voor 1768

x voor 1788

Joris OTT
* 28-03-1790 Wognum

   
Kwartierblad van
Grietje BINNENWIJZEND


















Jan Cornelisz BINNENWIJZEND
* voor 1763

Antje Jacobsd KUIJN
* voor 1763

x voor 1783

Grietje BINNENWIJZEND
* 30-01-1785 Beemster

   
Kwartierblad van
Sijmon TUIJN


















Kornelis TUIJN
* voor 1765

Iefje ROOTS
* voor 1765

x voor 1785

Sijmon TUIJN
* in 1792 Middelie

   
Kwartierblad van
Trijntje PLAS


















Jan Kornelisz PLAS
* voor 1772
+ na 1840
Sijbreg SPEKHAM
* voor 1772

x voor 1792

Trijntje PLAS
* in 1792 Middelie

   
Kwartierblad van
Simon SCHUT


















Joris SCHUT
* voor 1759

Neeltje Sijmons CLOUS
* voor 1759

x voor 1779

Simon SCHUT
* in 1779 Abbekerk

   
Kwartierblad van
Anna Helena BLOMMAN


















Coenraad Fredrik BLOMMAN
* voor 1765

Geertruij BOEREKROES
* voor 1765

x voor 1785

Anna Helena BLOMMAN
* in 1785 Amsterdam

     
Kwartierblad van
Pieter van ONKELEN












Pieter van ONKELEN
* voor 1757

Trijntje MOEN
* voor 1757



x voor 1777


Ambrosius van ONKELEN
* in 1777 Edam

Maria COOP

+ voor 1827
x voor 1799

Pieter van ONKELEN
* in 1799 Edam

   
Kwartierblad van
Magteltje JOFRIET


















Simon JOFRIET
* voor 1779

Annetje OOSTERRINK
* voor 1779

x voor 1799

Magteltje JOFRIET
* in 1799 Edam
+ voor 1825

   
Kwartierblad van
Enoch van AMMERS


















Francij van AMMERS
* voor 1768

Geertje SCHARDAM
* voor 1768

x voor 1788

Enoch van AMMERS
* in 1791 Beets

   
Kwartierblad van
Dirkje BOON


















Chris BOON
* voor 1774

Ariaantje PRONK
* voor 1774

x voor 1794

Dirkje BOON
* in 1794 Beemster

           
Kwartierblad van
Hindrik Hindrikse SPORTEL
Eltje ROELOFS
* 06-02-1681 Scheemda

Grietje RITZES
* voor 1687 Midwolda

Hindrik MITTBORGH
* voor 1704

Haike JULLES
* voor 1704





x 01-05-1707
Wildwolda
x voor 1724



Jan HEETIES

+ 08-01-1781 Midwolda
Hillechien HINDRIKS
* 30-08-1724 Westerlee
+ in 1780
Emme HINDRIKS
* voor 1741

Geeske Harms BUITER
* voor 1741

x 31-05-1744
Midwolda
x voor 1761

Hindrik Jans SPORTEL
* 08-05-1746 Westerlee
+ 31-10-1828 Midwolda
Harmke Emmes BUITER
* in 1761 Oostwold
+ 07-10-1833 Slochteren
x 16-12-1780
Midwolda
Hindrik Hindrikse SPORTEL
* 25-04-1798 Midwolda
+ 21-07-1858 Oostwolde

       
Kwartierblad van
Stijntje Aapkes NAP












Jurrien PETERS


Stijntje AAPKES


Okke JANS


Trijntje HERMANNUS


x 02-11-1752
Midwolda
x 08-05-1768
Midwolda
Aapke Jurjens NAP
* 17-02-1763 Midwolda
+ 02-07-1821 Midwolda
Engel Okkes KUIPER
* 26-02-1769 Midwolda
+ 06-04-1843 Midwolda
x 04-06-1789
Midwolda
Stijntje Aapkes NAP
* 03-08-1796 Midwolda
+ 12-09-1826 Oostwolde

   
Kwartierblad van
Hillechien Pieters de VRIEZE


















Pieter Jans de VRIEZE
* voor 1770

Lijsebeth KOENS
* voor 1770 Walgum

x 14-10-1781
Oude Pekela
Hillechien Pieters de VRIEZE
* 28-02-1791 Oude Pekela
+ 21-08-1847 Nieuweschans

         
Kwartierblad van
Aiko Jans TIGGELAAR
Wiert HINDRIKS
* voor 1693

Taalke HINDRIKS
* voor 1693 Holthuisen
+ 09-07-1742 Weener (Oost-Friesland)






x voor 1713




Aijko WIERTS
* 23-04-1713 Evang

Grietje JANS
* voor 1717

Hemme KASPERS
* voor 1741

Wupke ESDERS
* voor 1741

x 30-04-1737
Weener
x voor 1761

Jan Aijkes TIGGELAAR
* 12-03-1748 Weener (Oost-Friesland)
+ 22-12-1830 Oostwold
Elsjen HEMMES
* 04-10-1761 Midwolda
+ 12-02-1847 Midwolda
x 28-09-1788
Midwolda
Aiko Jans TIGGELAAR
* 07-05-1789 Midwolda
+ 07-11-1873 Midwolda

   
Kwartierblad van
Antje Harms KEES


















Harm Berends KEES
* voor 1771

Aaltje EVERTS
* voor 1771

x voor 1791

Antje Harms KEES
* 17-09-1791 Beerta
+ 05-07-1839 Midwolda

         
Kwartierblad van
Harm Daniels van der LAAN
Daniel HANSEN
* 21-02-1686 Meeden
+ 13-06-1760 Meeden
Aaltjen HINDRICKS
* Meeden
+ 13-10-1760 Meeden
Harm DIETERS


Geeske ANDRIES






x 07-10-1714
Meeden



Hindrik DANIELS
* 23-10-1727 Meeden
+ 14-10-1793 Meeden
Grietje HARMS
* Winschoten



x 05-05-1754
Meeden

Daniel HINDRIKS
* 23-08-1761 Meeden
+ 14-10-1793 Meeden
Zwaantje SIEWERTS
* voor 1767

x 27-05-1787
Nieuwolda
Harm Daniels van der LAAN
* 06-03-1795 Meeden
+ 14-10-1857 Meeden

       
Kwartierblad van
Hinderkien Luppes ZONDAG












Cornelis LUIJTJES
* Meeden

Imke LUPPES
* Siddeburen

Hindrik HARMS


Fennigje HARMS


x 20-11-1748
Noordbroek
x in 05-1749
Veendam
Luppo Cornelis ZONDAG
* 19-01-1754 Meeden
+ 05-10-1824 Meeden
Ida HINDRIKS
* 19-09-1756 Veendam
+ 23-12-1839 Meeden
x voor 1788

Hinderkien Luppes ZONDAG
* 12-09-1793 Meeden
+ 17-03-1872 Meeden

           
Kwartierblad van
Harm Geerts OUDEKERK
Roelff ROBERS
* 29-05-1712 Vlagtwedde

Antie HARMS


Geert GEERTS


Geeske HINDRIKS






x 17-05-1739
Midwolda
x 13-05-1736
Midwolda


Harm ROELOFS
* 27-09-1739 Midwolda

Hilke GEERTS
* 30-05-1746

Luitjen AALDRIKS
* Scheemterhamrik

Gepke JACOBS
* Noordbroek

x 22-05-1768
Midwolda
x 25-09-1768

Geert Harms OUDEKERK
* 07-01-1770 Midwolda
+ 19-09-1840 Midwolda
Aafke LUITJES
* 07-01-1773

x 22-05-1800
Midwolda
Harm Geerts OUDEKERK
* 03-11-1802 Midwolda
+ 09-01-1843 Midwolda

   
Kwartierblad van
Lukje Alberts TULP


















Albert Harms TULP
* voor 1767 Holthuizen

Trijna HARMS
* voor 1767 Beerta

x 15-04-1787
Midwolda
Lukje Alberts TULP
* 14-12-1802 Midwolda
+ 20-06-1840 Midwolda

   
Kwartierblad van
Hindrik Harms EEKHOF


















Harm HINDRIKS
* voor 1771

Hielke RENKEN
* voor 1771

x voor 1791

Hindrik Harms EEKHOF
* in 1791
+ voor 1894

     
Kwartierblad van
Anna Hindriks KRUZE












Koert HINDRIKS
* voor 1737

Anna FRIEDRIKS
* voor 1737



x voor 1757


Hindrik KOERTS
* in 1757 Dielge
+ 28-08-1846 Nieuwolda
Swaantje HARMS
* voor 1769

x voor 1789

Anna Hindriks KRUZE
* in 1792
+ voor 1894

     
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Hindriks DIJKHUIS












Pieter HINDRIKS
* voor 1748

Elizabeth JANS
* voor 1748



x voor 1768


Hindrik Pieters DIJKHUIS
* in 1768 Gansedijk gem Finsterwolde
+ 24-07-1838 Finsterwolde
Johanna HINDRIKS
* voor 1773 Finsterwolde
+ 1804/1838
x voor 1793

Pieter Hindriks DIJKHUIS
* in 1793 Finsterwolde
+ 24-11-1853 Midwolda

   
Kwartierblad van
Geertruida Hindriks HULS


















Hindrik JANS
* voor 1779

Trijntje DERKS
* voor 1779

x voor 1799

Geertruida Hindriks HULS
* 31-08-1798 Blijham
+ 08-11-1867 Midwolda

   
Kwartierblad van
Koeno Geerts VENEMA


















Geert Koenes VENEMA
* voor 1779

Hinderktje Arents JAGER
* voor 1779

x voor 1799

Koeno Geerts VENEMA
* 12-09-1801 Meeden
+ 17-10-1868 Meeden

   
Kwartierblad van
Rienje Geerts MEIN


















Geert Jochums MEIN
* voor 1784

Trijntje Harms WEVER
* voor 1784

x voor 1804

Rienje Geerts MEIN
* 13-09-1804 Westerlee

         
Kwartierblad van
Stoffer Harms SCHONEWILLE
Harm Stoffers LUNENBORGER (SCHONEWILLE)
* 00-06-1705 Hoogeveen
+ 22-03-1800 Hoogeveen
Trijntje Alberts HARTMAN
* 08-08-1706 Hoogeveen

Jan Reijnts SMIT
* in 1695 Hoogeveen
+ 04-04-1756 Hoogeveen
Annichien Aalders BLOEMBERG
* in 1698 Pesse
+ 08-04-1762 Hoogeveen




x voor 1730

x 05-02-1718
Hoogeveen


Stoffer Harms SCHONEWILLE
* 23-12-1731 Hoogeveen
+ 29-12-1774 Hoogeveen
Aaltje Jans SMIT
* 00-03-1729 Hoogeveen
+ 14-04-1795 Hoogeveen


x rond 1754


Harm Stoffers SCHONEWILLE
* 02-02-1755 Hoogeveen

Aaltje LUCAS
* voor 1762

x voor 1782

Stoffer Harms SCHONEWILLE
* 21-04-1782 Hoogeveen
+ 21-05-1860 Hoogeveen

   
Kwartierblad van
Egbert Roelofs IJMKER


















Roelof Egberts IJMKER
* voor 1760

Beekje Jacobs KATS
* voor 1760

x voor 1780

Egbert Roelofs IJMKER
* 17-12-1780 Hoogeveen
+ 03-08-1838 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)

   
Kwartierblad van
Elsje Jans OELEN


















Jan Harms OELEN
* voor 1766

Jantien Hendriks ten KLEIJ
* voor 1766

x voor 1786

Elsje Jans OELEN
* 12-11-1786 Hoogeveen
+ 22-09-1860 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)

   
Kwartierblad van
Jan Arends SCHONEWILLE


















Arend Jans SCHONEWILLE
* voor 1754

Beekje Alberts KATS
* voor 1754

x voor 1774

Jan Arends SCHONEWILLE
* 19-01-1783 Hoogeveen
+ 04-07-1851 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen

         
Kwartierblad van
Pietertje Alberts KATTOUW




Hendrik Stoffers OLDE
* 00-06-1702 Hoogeveen

Roelofje JANS








Jan KATTOUW
* voor 1736

Petertien STOFFERS
* voor 1736

Stoffer Hendriks OLDE
* 04-01-1728 Hoogeveen

Annegjen Hendriks VOS
* voor 1735

x voor 1756

x voor 1755

Albert KATTOUW
* in 1756 Hoogeveen
+ 15-11-1817 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
Aaltjen Stoffers OLDE
* 13-03-1757 Hoogeveen
+ 02-07-1841 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen
x voor 1781

Pietertje Alberts KATTOUW
* in 1781 Hoogeveen
+ 16-08-1825 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen

   
Kwartierblad van
Sijmen BENJAMINS


















Benjamin GOOSSENS
* voor 1740

Pietertjen SIMONS
* voor 1740

x voor 1760

Sijmen BENJAMINS
* 08-08-1762 Hoogeveen
+ 10-08-1845 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen

   
Kwartierblad van
Geertjen Pieters VOS


















Pieter Hendriks VOS
* voor 1731

Elisabeth Alberts RAM
* voor 1731

x voor 1751

Geertjen Pieters VOS
* 05-10-1766 Hoogeveen
+ 02-08-1846 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen

       
Kwartierblad van
Lambert Berends KIKKERT












Jan KIKKERT
* circa 1735 Ruinen

Roelofje ALBERTS
* voor 1738

Klaas SNIJDER
* voor 1735

Annegien N.N.
* voor 1735

x voor 1758

x voor 1755

Berend Jans KIKKERT
* 26-04-1755 Ruinen
+ 12-11-1833 Hollandscheveld
Geertruid Klaas SNIJDER
* in 1755 Hoogeveen
+ 30-10-1818 Hollandscheveld
x voor 1790

Lambert Berends KIKKERT
* 30-08-1795 Hoogeveen
+ 02-11-1868 Hoogeveen

   
Kwartierblad van
Hendrikje Hendriks GORT


















Hendrik Hendriks GORT
* voor 1773

Aaltje Hendriks BINKEN
* voor 1773

x voor 1793

Hendrikje Hendriks GORT
* 21-08-1796 Hoogeveen
+ 02-01-1868 Alteveer (Hoogeveen)

     
Kwartierblad van
Hendrik Hendriks DUINKERKEN












Pieter Hendriks DUINKERKEN
* voor 1724

Hendrikje N.N.
* voor 1724



x voor 1744


Hendrik Pieters DUINKERKEN
* in 1744 Wanneperveen
+ 30-05-1816 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)
Leentje Hendriks VOS
* voor 1757
+ voor 1816
x voor 1775

Hendrik Hendriks DUINKERKEN
* 08-06-1777 Hoogeveen
+ 06-01-1840 Hollandscheveld (Hoogeveen)

   
Kwartierblad van
Grietje Hendriks VOS


















Hendrik Harms VOS
* voor 1758

Pietertje Willems van der WEIJDE
* voor 1758

x voor 1778

Grietje Hendriks VOS
* 23-12-1787 Hoogeveen
+ 18-06-1867 Grote Kerksteeg (Hoogeveen)

   
Kwartierblad van
Thijs Geerts KROEZEN


















Geert Klaas KROEZEN
* voor 1766

Jantje BOSVELD
* voor 1766

x voor 1786

Thijs Geerts KROEZEN
* 16-07-1786 Hoogeveen
+ 22-05-1846 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen

   
Kwartierblad van
Femmigje Hendriks THIEL


















Hendrik THIE
* voor 1762

Margje POUWELS
* voor 1762

x voor 1782

Femmigje Hendriks THIEL
* in 1782 Wanneperveen
+ 08-11-1868 Hollandscheveld gem Hoogeveen

       
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Pieters LOUW
Pieter Cornelisz GROOT


Neel Dirks ENDT
* Landsmeer
+ 22-12-1679 Landsmeer






x v 10-1654




Cornelis Pietersz GROOT
* 18-10-1654 Jisp

Trijntje Jans JONGEJAN




x 11-01-1674


Pieter Cornelis GROOT
* 21-08-1689 Landsmeer

Trijntje Sijmons MOLENAAR


x 25-03-1713

Cornelis Pieters LOUW
* circa 1714 Watergang

     
Kwartierblad van
Eltje ROELOFS














Tiaart ROELEFFS
* circa 1600
+ v 06-1670
Anna ELTIENS
* circa 1607
+ na 06-1670

x 20-03-1620

Roelof BERENTS

+ na 05-1707
Swaantien TIAARTS
* 14-04-1643 Scheemda
+ na 1677

Eltje ROELOFS
* 06-02-1681 Scheemda

   
Kwartierblad van
Grietje RITZES


















Ritzo JANS


Frouke HOMMES



Grietje RITZES
* voor 1687 Midwolda

   
Kwartierblad van
Daniel HANSEN


















Hans DANIELS


N.N.


x voor 1686

Daniel HANSEN
* 21-02-1686 Meeden
+ 13-06-1760 Meeden

   
Kwartierblad van
Roelff ROBERS


















Roebert Roelffs NIEMAN
* Dorpen

Teube ALBERTS


x 01-05-1711
Vlagtwedde
Roelff ROBERS
* 29-05-1712 Vlagtwedde

         
Kwartierblad van
Harm Stoffers LUNENBORGER (SCHONEWILLE)




Albert SCHONEWILLE


N.N.








Hendrik Derz LUNENBORG
* in 1640 Pesse
+ circa 1700 Pesse
Trijntje Stoffers VOS
* circa 1640
+ circa 1700
Harm Alberts SCHONEWILLE
* 1650/1655
+ in 1712 Hoogeveen
Grietien of Geestje Geerts N.N.
* voor 1658

x in 1662
Hoogeveen
x 01-03-1674
Hoogeveen
Stoffer Hendriks LUNENBORG
* voor 1672 Pesserveld
+ 09-01-1764 Hoogeveen
Aaltje Harms SCHONEWILLE
* circa 1678 Hoogeveen

x 04-01-1701
Hoogeveen
Harm Stoffers LUNENBORGER (SCHONEWILLE)
* 00-06-1705 Hoogeveen
+ 22-03-1800 Hoogeveen

   
Kwartierblad van
Trijntje Alberts HARTMAN


















Albert Jans HARTMAN
* voor 1686

Trijntje HERMENS
* voor 1686

x voor 1706

Trijntje Alberts HARTMAN
* 08-08-1706 Hoogeveen

         
Kwartierblad van
Hendrik Stoffers OLDE




Albert SCHONEWILLE


N.N.








Hendrik Derz LUNENBORG
* in 1640 Pesse
+ circa 1700 Pesse
Trijntje Stoffers VOS
* circa 1640
+ circa 1700
Harm Alberts SCHONEWILLE
* 1650/1655
+ in 1712 Hoogeveen
Grietien of Geestje Geerts N.N.
* voor 1658

x in 1662
Hoogeveen
x 01-03-1674
Hoogeveen
Stoffer Hendriks LUNENBORG
* voor 1672 Pesserveld
+ 09-01-1764 Hoogeveen
Aaltje Harms SCHONEWILLE
* circa 1678 Hoogeveen

x 04-01-1701
Hoogeveen
Hendrik Stoffers OLDE
* 00-06-1702 Hoogeveen

   
Kwartierblad van
Neel Dirks ENDT


















Dirk Jansz ENDT


Geert JACOBS



Neel Dirks ENDT
* Landsmeer
+ 22-12-1679 Landsmeer

Homepage | E-mail


gemaakt met PRO-GEN 'Genealogie à la Carte' software